Dhaka Mobile 

Logo 



Go Back   Dhaka Mobile > Product Support Sections > Special Solutions / Services / WebShop > DITS
Register FAQ Calendar Mark Forums Read

Reply
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 27-07-12, 12:57 PM   #1
.:::RoMoN:::.
VIP MEMBER
 
.:::RoMoN:::.'s Avatar
 
Join Date: Jun 2011
Location: Malaysia
Age: 29
Posts: 3,200
Status: Offline
Sonork: 100.1641402
Rep Power: 13
.:::RoMoN:::. is on a distinguished road
smiley-talk005 ๑۩۞۩๑ Samsung i9300 NetWork Solution From Dits ๑۩۞۩๑

๑۩۞۩๑Samsung i9300 NetWork Solution Here ๑۩۞۩๑
So Many Technicians And Users Faced i9300 Network Problems
Some Time We Got The Phone Imei Damaged Condition After Repair Imei Phone Still Not Take The Network
So Many Times We Try To Repair With Spt Box And Octopus Box Too.............
But Phone Cant Taken Network.I Found The Solution Cause Is Not Fully Software
Problem With Hardware Look The Pictures

When You Got The Network Problem Phone Just Remove The Back Cover Then Check This,One Time Try Repair Spt Or Octopus






LOOK FRIENDS SAMSUNG COMPANY GIVE THE DEMO PHONE EVERY SALES CENTER THIS PHONE INSIDE NO RF PART,BUT ONE THINK THIS DEMO PHONE PATREN LOCK ALSO NOT WORK
  Reply With Quote
Old 12-01-15, 03:53 AM   #2
Noreen.Gowen
I'm New Here
 
Join Date: Jan 2015
Location: Netherland
Posts: 4
Status: Offline
Sonork: Pearly.GraberLC
Rep Power: 0
Noreen.Gowen is on a distinguished road
Default Samsung i9300 NetWork Solution From Dits

My samsung galaxy s4 from tmobile keeps saying its not registered to network and will not work. please help
  Reply With Quote
Old 14-11-19, 05:22 PM   #3
CandiceLaugs
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Aug 2019
Location: Egypt
Posts: 5
Status: Offline
Sonork: JaimeQuaseFM
Rep Power: 0
CandiceLaugs is on a distinguished road
Default Samsung i9300 NetWork Solution From Dits

Please help me, I have samsung J200G device which is not showing serial number except IMEI. Now the device have no network problem. Pleasehelp to solve this problem. If there is any tool to recover or repair serial number then send me link.
  Reply With Quote
Old 13-12-19, 10:35 AM   #4
MabelFic
I'm New Here
 
Join Date: Sep 2019
Location: Egypt
Posts: 1
Status: Offline
Sonork: AuroraLoomaFM
Rep Power: 0
MabelFic is on a distinguished road
Default Samsung i9300 NetWork Solution From Dits

but sir which cable can i use cause the box doesnt include i9300. Is there any other uart cable that can be used coming along the box?

TIA
  Reply With Quote
Reply

Bookmarks

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT +7. The time now is 08:13 AM.


Powered by vBulletin® Version 3.8.12 by vBS
Copyright ©2000 - 2021, vBulletin Solutions Inc.
Copyright DhakaMobile.com 2006-2020. All Rights Reserved.